Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Brand | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 4:9 | |
30.09.2023 | 5-6 | Werner Caspari | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede | 8:8 |
5-5 | Björn Kruse | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Tomasz Waniczek | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Harpen II | 9:2 | |
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Denk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | DJK Roland Rauxel IV | 9:2 | ||
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Simon Wedekind | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 1:9 | |
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Muhamet Veseli | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Daniel Witt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Zawallich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TuS Ende II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Detlef Kröner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Skatrut | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:2 | ||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Adrian Janoschka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Westfalia Somborn III | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Peter Naumann | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Kniza | 3:2 | 11:2 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | DJK BW Annen V | 9:6 |
4-4 | Bernd Langhorst | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Kurt Dabow | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TTC Harpen II | 0:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Marko Meckbach | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Sascha Peick | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Vivien Hegelich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 12:10 | TuS Ende II | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Ulrich Krämer | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
23.03.2024 | 6-5 | Thomas Eisenberg | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 2:9 |
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Lukas Rodehüser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TT-Team Bochum III | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Karl Geske | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Adrian Janoschka | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SV Westfalia Somborn III | 9:6 |
2-2 | Andreas Kunze | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
04.05.2024 | 2-1 | Lars Schiekiera | 3:1 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TuS Ende | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Carsten Gedicke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jonas Schöler |
Jörg Krumnow
Michael Brand |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jonas Schöler |
Björn Kruse
Werner Caspari |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Yanic Joel Karlowski
Frank Karlowski |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Katharina Kruse
Juli Elisabeth Baranowsky |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Tim Gliemann |
Simon Wedekind
Jens Elberfeld |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Muhamet Veseli
Robin Tönnies |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Rainer Zawallich
Helmut Engel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Tim Gliemann |
Stephan Wüst
Heiko Schlickeisen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Peter Naumann
Robert Sendrowski |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Anton Elliott
Marcel Kemper |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | |||
08.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Dirk Kniza
Michael Arndt |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Koch |
Werner Nöller
Volker Nöller |
1:3 | 11:6 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:9 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Schöler |
Marko Meckbach
Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Vivien Hegelich
Lutz Nickel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:2 | |
23.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Till Krämer |
Frank Hemmerling
Alexander Petuhovskij |
2:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
13.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Karl Geske
Lisa Sczesny |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Leininger |
Andreas Kunze
Peter Naumann |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
04.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Tim Gliemann |
Carsten Gedicke
Marco di Carlo |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 6:9 |