Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Offermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Vesper | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.09.2023 | 4-3 | Fabian Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Adrian | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Willmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SF Schnee III | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Jährling | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:2 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Heiko Reinhardt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcus Ziemann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Florian Wittig | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 4-3 | Torsten Sickert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV Bommern | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Ulf Schumann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:1 | ||||
1-3 | Dirk Wiele | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Mutz | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
07.03.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Willmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:12 | SF Schnee III | 8:0 | ||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Florian Wittig | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:2 |
4-4 | Marcus Ziemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Robin Offermann
Sebastian Vesper |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:0 | |
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Kutzner |
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk
Fabian Lorenz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Meik Stegemann
Stephan Reith |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Kutzner |
Jörg Harmansa
Sven Zühlsdorf |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Vesper |
Slavko Vacev
Markus Hochgräfe |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Thorsten Schmidt
Werner Anton |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Lukas Gelfuß
Daniel Trampisch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Dirk Wiele
Ulf Schumann |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:8 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Michael Riedel
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Reinhold Schober-Willam
Rika Griepenburg-Wagner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 8:0 | |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Jens Benning
Sven Zühlsdorf |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:0 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Thorsten Schmidt
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 8:0 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Florian Wittig
Marcus Ziemann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 |