Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 5-6 | Evgenij Bessonov | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Sercan Altunsaban | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
11.09.2023 | 5-6 | Christopher Brings | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 3:9 | |
24.09.2023 | 6-5 | Ulrich Nienhaus | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV BW Dingden | 3:9 |
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Vincent Moj | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 |
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Marquard | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 7:9 |
4-4 | Hendrik ter Steeg | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Fabian Schmitz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Niklas Hülskamp | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dennis Kudla | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 2:9 |
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Mike Stephan | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 4:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Mario Spettmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Elijah Terörde | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Thomas Nawarecki
Matthias Woort |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
11.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Bahadir Secer |
Tobias Feldmann
Lars Hörnemann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Oleksandr Taran |
Andrzej Borkowski
Ying Ni Zhan |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:9 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Daniel Marquard
Hendrik ter Steeg |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Christian Schlesinger
Julian Binn |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
3:1 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Nemanja Gambiroza
Marharita Demchenko |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Oleksandr Taran |
Stefan Hilbig
Mike Stephan |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Bahadir Secer |
Hans-Jürgen Voss
Mario Spettmann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 15:17 | 11:5 | 9:2 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Oleksandr Taran |
Marcel Dahmen
Elijah Terörde |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 4:9 |