Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-3 | Tristan Tamino Tucholski | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Jesse Büsing | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
18.09.2023 | 3-3 | Constantin Engelke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Maximilian Engelke | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Luis Greitschus | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 3-3 | Joel Marc Stüker | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV Börninghausen | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Sina Gennat | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:4 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-3 | Finn Aurel Weise | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:0 | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 9:1 | |
3-1 | Paul Vogelsang | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-3 | Daniel Dridger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ATSV Espelkamp | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Cedric Muskatewitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-3 | Baderkhan Baker | 3:1 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV Leteln-Weser II | 9:1 | |
1-3 | Anna Luna Busche | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-3 | Bennet Sahm | 0:3 | 9:11 | 16:18 | 3:11 | SV Leteln-Weser | 3:7 | ||
3-1 | Leandro Schiller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 3-3 | Jesse Büsing | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Kilian Romberg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Leonidas Czapik | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Maximilian Schiller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 2:8 | |
2-3 | Lisa Lotta Gerkensmeier | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||
2-2 | Silas Wehmeier | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 3-3 | Sina Gennat | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | SV Börninghausen | 7:3 | |
3-1 | Max Brinkhoff | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Nils Regente | 0:3 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 6:11 | SV Leteln-Weser | 2:8 | ||
3-2 | Manuel Busche | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-2 | Leandro Schiller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 3-3 | Sophia Ellersiek | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 7:3 | ||
1-3 | Louis Wippermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 3-3 | Daniel Dridger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ATSV Espelkamp | 0:10 |
4-3 | Cedric Muskatewitz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
20.03.2024 | 3-3 | Siwar Baker | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV Leteln-Weser II | 8:2 | ||
3-1 | Rezan Baker | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ben Schlottmann |
Leonidas Czapik
Lenard Löwen |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:4 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ben Schlottmann |
Max Brinkhoff
Sina Gennat |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ben Schlottmann |
Daniel Dridger
Cedric Muskatewitz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ben Schlottmann |
Maximilian Schiller
Silas Wehmeier |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ben Schlottmann |
Nils Regente
Leandro Schiller |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ben Schlottmann |
Louis Wippermann
Paul Vogelsang |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ben Schlottmann |
Luca Mandtler
Frithjof Nachtigäller |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |