Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jörg Goldstrass | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ingo Cichowski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Leo Müller | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tarek Lablack | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 16:14 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:3 |
16.11.2023 | 5-6 | Orhan Özcan | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 7:9 |
5-5 | Dimitri Cherepanov | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Giuseppe Brisciana | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Eintracht Duisburg | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Jan Schätze | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
30.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christoph Marienbohm | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:2 | SV Schermbeck II | 9:2 |
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 |
4-4 | Mike Hochfelner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Leo Müller | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:3 | |
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Dombrowski | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 14:16 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 3:9 | ||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Olaf Oberdieck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:2 | ||
08.04.2024 | 3-4 | Felix Heider | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 2:9 | ||
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Carsten Wolff | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | Eintracht Duisburg | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Frank Wilker | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Mast | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Schermbeck II | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Carsten Pokar | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Schupp |
Andree Mühlhoff
Heiko Hinkelmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Norbert Pieper |
Ingo Cichowski
Oliver Hermes |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Marc Lehmkuhl |
Andre Kuschel
Thomas Tschirbs |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 9:3 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Schupp |
Carsten Hurtienne
Peter Müller |
2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 7:9 |
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Michael Lambertz
Frank Wilker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
30.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Schupp |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 9:2 |
25.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Slavisa Lazic
Efkan Dink |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | |
29.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Jürgen Brücksken
Wolfgang Herrmann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Olaf Werwie
Florian Lümmen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
14.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Marvin Isenberg
Henrik Simon |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
08.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Thomas Markowski
Jens Gregorius |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
11.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Marc Lehmkuhl |
Uwe van Ooy
Jan Schätze |
0:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 9:5 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Sven Eisfelder |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |