Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andrzej Borkowski | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Ying Ni Zhan | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Kirchner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Christian Schlesinger | 1:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Baumgartner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 1:9 |
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Schettki | 2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Nemanja Gambiroza | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Eichhof | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Frank Kufen | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Nawarecki | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Woort | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Abel | 2:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:4 |
2-2 | Stephan Gundlach | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 13:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Volkmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Wilhelm Kieselmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Schepers |
Vincent Moj
Patrick Reinhardt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
10.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Schepers |
Johannes Kirchner
Stanislav Gergert |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Christian Schepers |
Christian Schlesinger
Julian Binn |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Schepers |
Jens Baumgartner
Fabian Schmitz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
01.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Bußhoff |
Thomas Schettki
Alexander Daun |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Schepers |
Frank Kufen
Hans-Jürgen Voss |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Schepers |
Josef Langer
Arda Demirel |
3:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Schepers |
Stephan Gundlach
Ismail Öz |
3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Schepers |
Wilhelm Kieselmann
Dirk Jäkel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:5 |