Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 2-1 | Louis Picardat | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Wetter IV | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Thilo Noll | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Harmansa | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SF Schnee III | 1:8 |
1-1 | Jens Benning | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Uwe Werning | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Kutzner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Uhl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Robin Offermann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Stefan Heumann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV Wetter IV | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
14.02.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Bellenhaus | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TuS Grundschöttel IV | 0:8 | |
2-2 | Leon Heinig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Offermann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
06.03.2024 | 4-3 | Daniela Witte | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 2:8 |
4-4 | Jan Luis Meyer | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | |||
11.03.2024 | 3-4 | Werner Anton | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Wetter II | 1:8 | |
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Willmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SF Schnee III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Sven Zühlsdorf | 3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
20.03.2024 | 3-4 | Dominik Böhle | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | DJK BW Annen VI | 3:8 |
3-3 | Florian Wittig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Daniel Trampisch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Drescher | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SV Bommern | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Ulf Schumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 3-4 | Niklas Stoffel | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Rosendahl Björn | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Louis Picardat
Thilo Noll |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:1 |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Mutz |
Jens Benning
Holger Erb |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Helmut Adrian |
Uwe Werning
Sebastian Vesper |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Mutz |
Klaus Uhl
Oliver Kutzner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:8 |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Thilo Noll
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
14.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Leon Heinig
Florian Korte |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Thomas Kutzner
Bernd Klaffki |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 0:8 | |
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Stephan Meyer
Jan Luis Meyer |
3:1 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 2:8 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Frank Möller
Thilo Noll |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 1:8 |
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Heinrich Schmidt
Klaus Willmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:8 |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Nicole Fleige
Dominik Böhle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:8 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Ulf Schumann
Marcus Hoffmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | |
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Dirk Offermann
Rosendahl Björn |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |