Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 6-5 | Dirk Tinter | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck II | 9:0 |
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Ingo Meyer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 9:1 | |
21.10.2023 | 5-6 | Tim Gliemann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 9:3 |
13.11.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Hillringhaus | 3:2 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 12:10 | FC Brünninghausen III | 9:4 |
17.11.2023 | 6-5 | Jörg Krumnow | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 4:9 | |
19.11.2023 | 5-6 | Rijetha Sivanenthiran | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Roland Rauxel III | 9:0 | ||
20.11.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Eisenberg | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 1:11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 4:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | 6-5 | Jona Thiemann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Simon Wedekind | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 5-6 | Jens Elberfeld | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Wegner |
Ludger Hasenauer
Dirk Tinter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Ingo Meyer
Christian Buhl |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Andreas Schramm
Tim Gliemann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
13.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Andrej Maricanov
Markus Kowal |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:4 | |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Wegner |
Ingo Ochs
Horst Wellpoth |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:9 |
19.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Rijetha Sivanenthiran
Antonia-Maria Chroscinski |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
20.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Antonio Eder
Frank Borchert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Tobias Meier
Simon Wedekind |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Harenbrock |
Simon Wedekind
Jens Elberfeld |
3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:9 |