Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 1-1 | Joachim Schick | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich V | 7:3 | ||
2-1 | Werner Kalnins | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
16.09.2023 | 1-1 | Ivan Macvanin | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TV Vorst II | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Roland Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 1-1 | Nils Drephal | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TuRa Brüggen | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Hendrik Hintzen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 1-1 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | |
1-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-2 | Vincent Tschöp | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 9:1 |
2-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-1 | Gerhard May | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 5:5 | ||
2-1 | Günter Bellen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-1 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Anna Leven | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Pascal Wegener | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 1-1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 8:2 | |
2-1 | Jürgen Starke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 1-1 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 2:3 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TV Vorst II | 7:3 |
2-1 | Bernd Bundus | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-1 | Janick Gerst | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich V | 8:2 | |
1-2 | Joachim Meyer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-1 | Nils Drephal | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 9:1 | |
1-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 1-1 | Jörg Schmidt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | |
2-1 | Michael Willemsen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Wagner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Achim Keidies | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 1-1 | Michael Prötzsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Manfred Hermsen | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:8 | ||||
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Rainer Lankes | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Müller | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
3-1 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Joachim Schick
Werner Kalnins |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Ivan Macvanin
Roland Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Markus Hutter
Michael Willemsen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Arno Dormels |
Rene Baumann
Cedric Dengler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Barta |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Heinz-Dieter Wellen
Rainer Ludwig |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Jakob Gutsch
Pascal Wegener |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 10:0 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Karl-Heinz Wilden
Jürgen Starke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Thorsten Radhöfer
Nils Meier |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Helmut Frantzen
Michael Obst |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Nils Drephal
Tamás Tölgyesi |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Martin Friemel
Stephan Ehmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Nicole Büschkes |
Michael Prötzsch
Ralf Weirich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Winterhoff |
Marcel Müller
Nicklas Wimmers |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 8:2 |