Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schettki | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Peil | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Eichhof | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Maik Lehwald | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Benedikt Tenbrink | 3:2 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:1 |
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Wilhelm Kieselmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Michael Volkmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Abel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Frank Bentin | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Schwarz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | PSV Oberhausen II | 8:8 |
2-2 | Bahadir Secer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Nawarecki | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Woort | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:0 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Feldmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV BW Dingden | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Leon Becks | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Andrzej Borkowski | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Ying Ni Zhan | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Kirchner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:5 |
2-2 | Oliver Jansen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Christian Peil
Nemanja Gambiroza |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:9 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Maik Lehwald
Carsten Alder |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Benedikt Tenbrink
Dimitrij Maruschtschak |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Michael Zeltsch
Dirk Jäkel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Michael Volkmann
Orhan Aydin |
2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Marcel Abel
Frank Bentin |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:3 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Bahadir Secer
Raphael Preuß |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Sascha Schwarz
Jannik Hölper |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Thomas Nawarecki
Christopher Buschbeck |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Leon Becks
Jonas Gerten |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:9 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Lars Stoeber
Nils Stoeber |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Niklas Hülskamp |
Andrzej Borkowski
Ying Ni Zhan |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Baumgartner |
Daniel Marquard
Stanislav Gergert |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 |