Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tristan Stühmeier | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TG Herford | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Anton Wittenberg | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Paul Reker | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Armin Benno Hilse | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TuS Hillegossen | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Theresa Spratte | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Lias Bertram | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Neeltje Wehmeyer | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Enger | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Felix Rochus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jano Heuermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
30.10.2023 | 1-2 | Erasmus Beinke | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Mats Strohschein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ole Henning | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Henri Dohmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TV Werther | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Jannis Westerbarkei | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Alexander Schneider | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Joshua Siekmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Hochstetter | 2:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Moritz Martin | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Elin Brandes |
Anton Wittenberg
Tristan Stühmeier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Elin Brandes |
Theresa Spratte
Lias Bertram |
0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anastasija Skvorcova |
Jano Heuermann
Paul Alexander Kirchhoff |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anastasija Skvorcova |
Mats Strohschein
Erasmus Beinke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Elin Brandes |
Jannis Westerbarkei
Henri Dohmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Anastasija Skvorcova |
Benjamin Hochstetter
Moritz Martin |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 1:9 |