Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Röttgerding | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Thomas Mokler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:1 | |||
15.09.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:1 |
1-1 | Tobias Orthen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Freda | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hagen II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Martin Burczyk | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Ulrich Berg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TV Volmarstein | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Hedtmann | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Hufeisen | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Tobias Reuter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Walid Bouhahi | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Marvin Rohde | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Olaf Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Schmidt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Nawid Noori | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Rohin Noori | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Mitko Iliev |
Thomas Röttgerding
Oliver Michler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Mitko Iliev |
Tobias Orthen
Dirk Dürrleder |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
18.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Mitko Iliev |
Sasa Panic
Dario Vrebac |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Mitko Iliev |
Ulrich Berg
Marco Singer |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Mitko Iliev |
Ute Hufeisen
Thomas Welzel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 1:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Mitko Iliev |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Oliver Grbesa |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Mitko Iliev |
Alexander Schmidt
Oliver Gericke |
3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Mitko Iliev |
Jan-Henrik Müller
Azercan Cifci |
3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Mitko Iliev |
Rohin Noori
Nawid Noori |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 |