Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | 4-3 | José Enrique Alcaut Martinez | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | SV BW Benhausen II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Andreas Knoke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
10.10.2023 | 4-3 | Eric Stolp | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wewelsburg | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Bielefeld | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 3-4 | Hendrik Meiwes | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTV Hövelhof V | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Lohre | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 3-4 | Walter Maszczyk | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:12 | SV Heide Paderborn VII | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Hakan Aydin | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Haacke | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Heide Paderborn V | 5:5 |
3-3 | Thomas Fleckner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
09.01.2024 | 4-3 | Nicole Steinrücken | 3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | VfL Lichtenau II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Ulf Werner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
13.02.2024 | 3-4 | Kai Ruppel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV BW Benhausen II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | José Enrique Alcaut Martinez | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 4-3 | Udo Gundlach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SC Wewer II | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | René Kaiser | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Lohre | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:11 | TTV Hövelhof V | 1:9 |
3-3 | Dirk Gawlick | 1:3 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Schreiner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV BW Etteln V | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Reinhard Tölle | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Leon Pöppe |
Robert Panzer
Markus Hillebrand |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
10.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Leon Pöppe |
Andreas Kluthe
Bernd Bielefeld |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:7 |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Vockel |
Jörg Timmermann
Matthias Lohre |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leon Pöppe |
Udo Pape-Kampmeier
Hakan Aydin |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Vockel |
Marius Haacke
Dominik Haacke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 0:11 | 5:5 |
09.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Vockel |
Steffen Gräve
Ulf Werner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
13.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Norbert Vockel |
Kai Ruppel
José Enrique Alcaut Martinez |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
20.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Leon Pöppe |
René Drewes
Udo Gundlach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Leon Pöppe |
Dirk Gawlick
Matthias Lohre |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 1:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Leon Pöppe |
Dennis Börsting
Reinhard Tölle |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 4:6 |