Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Kallerhoff | 3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TuS Uentrop II | 9:3 |
1-1 | Frank Korthaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 6-5 | Lukas Neufeld | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTF Bönen II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Jan Hirschberg | 1:3 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Dogru | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SuS Scheidingen | 4:9 |
1-1 | Mario Mesche | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 2-1 | Carsten Deckert-Wendler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Carsten Brock | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Carsten Deckert-Wendler | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Carsten Brock | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Frank Kallerhoff | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuS Uentrop II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Christian Karls | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Werner Simmich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TuS Ehringhausen | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Michael Ritter | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Schimon |
Frank Korthaus
Uwe Budde |
3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:3 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Lars Averkamp |
Phil Kleine
Tim Heyer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
26.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Schimon |
Alexander Ernst
Andre Schlücking |
2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
30.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Petra Brannekemper |
Carsten Deckert-Wendler
Stephan Sellmann |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
25.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Schimon |
Carsten Deckert-Wendler
Stephan Sellmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Christian Schimon |
Frank Kallerhoff
Ralf Overhage |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Seelige |
Christian Meschede
Jürgen Schmitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Seelige |
Michael Ritter
Werner Simmich |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:8 |