Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Dietmar Engel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 6-5 | Johannes Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:3 | ||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Weithöner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:3 | |
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Queisser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 9:4 | ||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Arens | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TTF Schwelm | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Hans-Dieter Sirowatka | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Erik Werdelmann | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | DJK BW Annen IV | 5:9 |
5-5 | Alexander Bednarz | 1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 5-6 | Tobias Ringelsiep | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TV Volmarstein | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Daniel Sczesny | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 5-6 | Holger Erb | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SF Schnee II | 9:1 | ||
10.12.2023 | 3-4 | Sven Jakubeit | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 1:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 2:9 | ||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Lutz Beckmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 16:14 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Olaf Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Arens | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTF Schwelm | 9:3 | |
01.03.2024 | 5-6 | Patrick Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 |
10.03.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Röttgerding | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Nicole Fleige | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:7 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 5-6 | Gabriel Rodouniklis | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Hagen II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Leander Leiße | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
18.03.2024 | 6-5 | Daniel Koschak | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV Volmarstein | 4:9 | |
12.04.2024 | 5-6 | Rene Verhoog | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Michael Willschütz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 6-5 | Peter Lorek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SF Schnee II | 9:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Dietmar Engel
Jürgen Pollack |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Alexander Schmidt
Patrick Mehring |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Tim Ole Möller |
Rolf Hübert
Jürgen Niemarkt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Simon Imort
Martin Gerlich |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Tilo Troschka
Peter Heck |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Alexander Bednarz
Erik Werdelmann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Sven Zühlsdorf
Holger Erb |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
10.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Ute Hufeisen
Meinhard Skupsch |
0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Patrick Mehring
Holger Teppe |
3:1 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Tilo Troschka
Michael Kruse |
2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:3 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Marcel Schrötter
Meinolf Adamek |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
10.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Thomas Mokler
Phillip Just |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Attila Nagy
Dario Vrebac |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
18.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Matthias Hedtmann
Christian Hohaus |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Jürgen Hufeisen
Michael Reuter |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
21.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Kai Uhlenbrock |
Henrik Gast
Leon Buchsein |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 |