Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 3-3 | Emily Eigener | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:1 | TuS Nettelstedt | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Lilian Wandelt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 3-3 | Sam-Eric Gies | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Julius Schulz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
18.10.2023 | 3-3 | Matthias Boelk | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:4 | SV Varl | 9:1 |
3-4 | Tristan Klasing | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Hannes Weber | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 3-3 | Fabian Enns | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ATSV Espelkamp II | 1:9 | ||
1-3 | Luca Mandtler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sophia Follmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | SV Leteln-Weser III | 3:7 | ||
2-4 | Lucas Nolte | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
2-2 | Samir Floreth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 3-3 | Felix Rehm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Börninghausen II | 9:1 | ||
3-1 | Kilian Köster | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
17.01.2024 | 3-3 | Emily Eigener | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuS Nettelstedt | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Lilian Wandelt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Fabian Meyer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.02.2024 | 4-4 | Arne Voß | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 5:5 | ||
3-4 | Arkan Kalifa Ismail | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
21.02.2024 | 4-4 | Matthias Boelk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Varl | 6:4 | ||
3-4 | Marlon Priesmeier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 4-4 | Elias Linke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ATSV Espelkamp II | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Fabian Enns | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Samir Floreth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Leteln-Weser III | 2:8 | ||
3-2 | Jeremy Kaneme | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
2-2 | Baderkhan Baker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 4-4 | Kati Siekermann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TuS Stemwede | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Sören Mattern | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 4-4 | Mats Eversmeyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SV Börninghausen II | 10:0 | ||
3-4 | Felix Rehm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Emily Eigener
Lilian Wandelt |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Sam-Eric Gies
Julius Schulz |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Henry Stenbrock |
Sophia Follmann
Samir Floreth |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 3:7 | |
08.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Arkan Kalifa Ismail
Arne Voß |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:5 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Manuk Mündel
Marlon Priesmeier |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
13.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Fabian Enns
Elias Linke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 2:8 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jacob Radtke |
Rezan Baker
Siwar Baker |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 |
10.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Hilla-Marte Meier
Kati Siekermann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Henry Stenbrock |
Felix Rehm
Mats Eversmeyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:0 |