Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 1-2 | Nils Drephal | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 2:8 | ||
4-2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Muhammad Kutiny | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-2 | Dirk Post | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sava Boskovic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 0:10 | ||
2-4 | Stephan Ehmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-2 | Petra Rußbild | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard May | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Josef Küppers | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-2 | Yannick Raschdorf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Petra Rußbild | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 2:8 |
2-4 | Rainer Ludwig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
2-2 | Birgit Krings | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Starke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Petra Bongaers | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 3-4 | Heinz-Toni Neussen | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTC Waldniel | 3:6 | |
07.12.2023 | 4-3 | Alais Khidir Jardo | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1. TTC Hardt-Venn | 2:6 | ||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Nils Drephal | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 0:10 | ||
2-4 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-3 | Michael Hertrich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 5:5 | ||
3-4 | Horst Lileike | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Pascal Wegener |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicklas Wimmers |
Rene Baumann
Dirk Post |
0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Tobias Schuck |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Nehrig |
Petra Rußbild
Birgit Krings |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Pascal Wegener |
Karl-Heinz Wilden
Jürgen Starke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Pascal Wegener |
Bastian Giesen
Cornelia Winterhoff |
0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Günter Wedershoven |
Michael Stolzenberger
Marc Laabs |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:6 | ||
07.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Detlef Klüssendorf |
Rudolf Rössel
Ulrich Jopen |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:6 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Tobias Schuck |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Nicklas Wimmers |
Michael Hertrich
Horst Lileike |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 5:5 |