Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jan Hesselmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 9:4 | ||
24.09.2023 | 6-5 | Dieter Kiehle | 3:2 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 4:9 |
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Rolf Ehlert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 14:12 | SV Millingen | 9:2 |
22.10.2023 | 5-6 | Tim Bauer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Schermbeck | 9:4 | |
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Karl-Heinz Grzeganek | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:4 | ||
05.11.2023 | 5-6 | Sven Eisfelder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 13:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Frank Schupp | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 6-5 | Martin Prossek | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 9:6 |
5-5 | Mert Aykan | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 5-6 | Pascal Willer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Jens Terhorst | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:7 |
5-5 | Lucas Schmidt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 5-6 | Patricia Ketelaer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:1 | ||
14.01.2024 | 5-6 | Christopher Ahlers | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TuS Xanten | 9:4 | |
29.01.2024 | 6-5 | Daniel Vehling | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 9:4 |
04.02.2024 | 5-6 | Jörg Löbe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 9:4 | ||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | André Steinkamp | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | SV Schermbeck | 5:9 |
4-4 | Ralf Kunter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 5-6 | Pascal Bürger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:0 | ||
09.03.2024 | 6-5 | Frank Schupp | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 3:9 |
17.03.2024 | 5-6 | Carsten Hurtienne | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | PSV Oberhausen III | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Martin Prossek | 3:2 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
06.04.2024 | 3-4 | Bastian Beyerinck | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:9 | ||
14.04.2024 | 5-6 | Robin Greif | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:1 | ||
19.04.2024 | 6-5 | Niklas van Heukelum | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Gerd Joschko
Thorsten Kamp |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Oliver Seibert
Jörg Löbe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 4:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Hasenwinkel |
Benjamin Sowinski
Werner Gall-Sagorny |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Thomas Szabo
Florian Hagemann |
3:2 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 |
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Pascal Bürger
Karl-Heinz Grzeganek |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Frank Schupp
Sven Eisfelder |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Daniel Spiegelhoff
Martin Prossek |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Marius Küper
Daniel Schouten |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Lucas Schmidt
Jens Terhorst |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
03.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Frank Boterham
Patricia Ketelaer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
14.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Sarah Fischer
Christopher Ahlers |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
29.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Alexander Schiemann Molina
Dennis Schmitz |
3:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
04.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Andre Tenbrock-Ingenhorst |
Oliver Seibert
Jörg Löbe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:4 | |
23.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Thomas Szabo
Sven Elrich |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
03.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Florian Lümmen
Pascal Bürger |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Thomas Zak
Bernd Zak |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 |
17.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Waldemar Zick
Carsten Hurtienne |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
06.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Marius Küper
Daniel Schouten |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
14.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Delil Tolun
Robin Greif |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
19.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Wolbring |
Ludger Verwaayen
Frank Boterham |
1:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:2 |