Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jens Kaldasch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTC Wuppertal | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Christian Wulkesch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Louis Rohrsen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Borussia Düsseldorf IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Timo Spill | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Danny Matz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Haaner TV | 9:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Andre Möhle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Julian Kopp | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Rüffer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TTC SW Velbert II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Pascal Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Kopittke | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Meerbusch | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Richard Köster-Heuschen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marco Meyer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS Wickrath II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Sebastian Keil | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Hintzen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Julius Fahl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 6:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Rodion Voloshchenko | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TG Neuss II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Ruoqi Wei | 2:3 | 16:18 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Doedt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Wuppertal | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Wulkesch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Christian Wulkesch
Sebastian Doedt |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Timo Spill
Dorian Lheriau |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Stephan Radtke
Patrik Schoof |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Peter Bolewski
Nicolas Anson |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Tsozk Heng Man
Henrik Nachtrodt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Yannick Wever
Markus Piepiora |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Andree |
Mathis Rosenbaum
Özcan Sener |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Frank Mund
Michael Jakobs |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Julius Fahl
Leonardo Helling |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Yan Su
Phuc Vinh Khang Nguyen |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Felix Eric Schlüter |
Christian Wulkesch
Jens Kaldasch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |