Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Köller | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTG Lemgo IV | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Timo Mannel | 3:1 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Arno Martejevs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTV Silixen II | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Günther Kuhfuß | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTG Lemgo V | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Jens Terzyk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Andrea Mönch | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Sven Lübbing | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Günter Knäpp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Grabherr | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Peter Nolting | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 2-1 | Klaus Winkelmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 12:10 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Oberbracht | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | |||
18.04.2024 | 1-2 | Detlef Möller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 8:2 |
2-2 | Günter Knäpp | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Larissa Berkow |
Philipp Köller
Timo Mannel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Münster |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:0 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Münster |
Jens Terzyk
Klaus Lüttgau |
3:2 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:0 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Gronemeier |
Tobias Ahlbach
Axel Lüking |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:1 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Münster |
Detlev Ortmann
Günter Knäpp |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Berger |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
10.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Ralf Sander |
Klaus Winkelmann
Andreas Oberbracht |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:1 | ||
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Winter |
Günter Knäpp
Peter Pohl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 |