Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Figge | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV Einigkeit Langenberg | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Alan Tofik | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Henry Löwen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lennard Kreft | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Leander Caspers | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Luis Gerdhenrich | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
21.09.2023 | 1-1 | Leonie Düker | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde II | 8:2 |
2-1 | Amelie Gierhake | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-4 | Luca Gonzalez | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wadersloh | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Nil Miro Steinhoff | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Herbort | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV RW Mastholte | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Tom Schmalhorst | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Aaron Sitzer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 1-1 | Malte Renneke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 1:9 |
2-1 | Henrik Wemhöner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Artur Yukhymuk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 12:10 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende II | 10:0 | ||
2-3 | Samuel Göktas | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:1 | |||||
2-2 | Vitali Schowgan | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Lion Wagenknecht |
Alan Tofik
Johannes Figge |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Malick Sow |
Leander Caspers
Lennard Kreft |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth |
Leonie Düker
Frederik Liebl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 8:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Malick Sow |
Tom Schmalhorst
Fabian Herbort |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Malick Sow |
Julian Fromme
Maximilian Schmidt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth |
Artur Yukhymuk
Vitali Schowgan |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:0 |