Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 3-4 | Melanie Fejer-Konnert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Marlene Mahle | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andrea Nicolini | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 13:11 | TTC Pingsdorf/Badorf | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Gisela Kayser | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Rosemarie Falkenbach | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Isabelle Fouchs | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Wuppertal | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Valerie Orth | 3:2 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Mai Xiang | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ESV BR Bonn | 0:10 | |
4-4 | Gabriele Zilch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Martina Meyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTC Bärbroich II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Iris Frings | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Melanie Notarp | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | TTF Bad Honnef | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Alexandra Kütt | 2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Carolin Freude | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1. FC Köln | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Judith Hanselka | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Julia Glebe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ilona Engelke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 1. FC Köln | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Judith Hanselka | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Claudia Wißkirchen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTC Pingsdorf/Badorf | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Manuela Breuer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Angelika Lerwe | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 16:14 | TTG Langenich | 5:8 |
2-2 | Hildegard Schoulen | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ilona Meinerz-Sing | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Leonie Fördes | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||||
4-2 | Isabel Merle | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Johanna Hanke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ESV BR Bonn | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Annika Schlesinger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Monika Otto | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TB Groß-Ösinghausen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Barbara Lang | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Claudia Krisch |
Melanie Fejer-Konnert
Marlene Mahle |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Anja Löhmer |
Gisela Kayser
Rosemarie Falkenbach |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:5 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Claudia Krisch |
Bianca Mangelsdorf
Rebecca Thiem |
3:1 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Svenja Jakab |
Katrin Jung
Mai Xiang |
1:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Anja Löhmer |
Martina Meyer
Martina Bernstein |
2:3 | 11:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Svenja Jakab |
Alexandra Kütt
Melanie Notarp |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anja Löhmer |
Judith Hanselka
Julia Glebe |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:8 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Anja Löhmer |
Julia Glebe
Hannah Rahmel |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Kristina Will |
Gisela Kayser
Andrea Nicolini |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:8 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Anja Löhmer |
Angelika Lerwe
Hildegard Schoulen |
1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Anja Löhmer |
Ilona Meinerz-Sing
Isabel Merle |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 8:6 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Claudia Krisch |
Katrin Jung
Annika Schlesinger |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Krisch |
Angelika Zybarth
Sophie Pies |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:2 |