Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Marc Golkowski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | VfL Mark Hamm | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Uwe Golkowski | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Erwin Krause | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten III | 0:9 | ||
16.10.2023 | 3-4 | Harald Luckert | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTV Ense 1975 II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Schleimer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 5-6 | Matthias Bertram | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm V | 0:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus von Depka | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe V | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Jeremy Kühnle | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Markmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | CVJM Billmerich | 6:4 |
4-4 | Roman Mawick | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Murat Karahan | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | CVJM Heeren-Werve | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Klaus Bockermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Werner Rest | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Martin Johannfunke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Philip Stallmeister | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TTV Ense 1975 II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Sascha Menzel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Christian Stry | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Pelkum II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Marvin Prang | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Rolf Dördelmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | CVJM Hamm II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Mohamed Omar | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Sehrwald | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | SuS Oberaden VI | 2:8 |
1-1 | Maurice Hüttner | 1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Kevin Sehrwald | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
11.04.2024 | 4-3 | Kai Herkelmann | 1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Holzwickede II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Marcus Beeske | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.04.2024 | 6-5 | Emil Rath | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | SSV Meschede | 9:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D2 | David Neufeld |
Marc Golkowski
Uwe Golkowski |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Philipp Ploczicki |
Benedikt Stiller
Matthias Havestadt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Philipp Ploczicki |
Uwe Marksteiner
Mirko Tauber |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:4 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Schnickmann |
Johannes Härtel
Julian Lentz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schnickmann |
Dirk Gäbler
Udo Sedlaczek |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Simon Mähner |
Christopher Stratmann
Murat Karahan |
3:2 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Julian Gries |
Timo Stauner
Robin Baron |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Julian Gries |
Mirko Tauber
Sascha Menzel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Weinert |
Rainer Imielinski
Marvin Prang |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schnickmann |
Rolf Dördelmann
Mohamed Omar |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Lentes |
Maurice Hüttner
Kevin Sehrwald |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
11.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Schnickmann |
Kai Herkelmann
Marcus Beeske |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
14.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Karsten Steenbrede |
Jörg Ermlich
Michael Föckeler |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 |