Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Erwin Dase | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:2 |
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Ken Shimizu | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Dieter Kürten | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Horst Zimmer | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Keßler | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Minz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:4 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Michael Nölkes | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Szymiczek | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 13:11 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Stefan Szymiczek | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Tschirbs | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 8:8 |
4-4 | Henrik Simon | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
13.02.2024 | 4-3 | Idriz Babaj | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTS Duisburg | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Michael Streck | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Wilhelm Weitz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | DJK Buchholz II | 8:8 |
4-4 | Klaus Braß | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jan-Niklas Jäschke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Kevin Hirsch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Frank Seifert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 9:7 |
4-4 | Carsten Oelsner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Dietmar Elbers | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Niklas Kriedel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Holger Minz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 15:17 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:2 |
26.03.2024 | 4-3 | Joern Bartuszewski | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 9:7 |
4-4 | Stefan Szymiczek | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Kevin Hirsch
Robin Claes |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:2 | ||
23.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe von der Höh |
Frank Seifert
Dieter Kürten |
3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:9 |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Horst Zimmer
Mika Thommessen |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:6 |
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Daniel Radtke
Helmut Hübner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Stefan Szymiczek
Dirk Bremer |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Jonah Pepper
Marina Tschirbs |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
13.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Idriz Babaj
Christian Unger |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
21.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Klaus Braß
Jan Hafemeister |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Kevin Hirsch
Robin Claes |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
01.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Carsten Oelsner
Emre Ayar |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Peter Gaffga
Horst Zimmer |
1:3 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Daniel Radtke
Elisabeth Radtke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:2 |
26.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe von der Höh |
Hans-Peter Bemb
Ralf Bremer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:7 |