Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Luschnat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TV Volmarstein | 0:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Marvin Rohde | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 4:9 |
1-1 | Tobias Orthen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Mehring | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Schmidt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nawid Noori | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Rohin Noori | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Buchsein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SF Schnee II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Brock | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Heiko Beck | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen IV | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Niclas Hegelich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Berg | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:8 | TV Volmarstein | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Matthias Hedtmann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | ||||
18.02.2024 | 2-1 | Sven Jakubeit | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Hufeisen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Walid Bouhahi | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Marvin Rohde | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Erdogan Karakaya | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Orthen | 3:1 | 18:16 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
14.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jan Krämer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Bernhard Schaffran | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Rohin Noori | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Nawid Noori | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 2-1 | Mitko Iliev | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Heck |
Matthias Hedtmann
Christian Hohaus |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 0:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Heck |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Alexander Niehaus |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Heck |
Jürgen Pollack
Luca Schinkel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Heck |
Olaf Schmidt
Holger Teppe |
0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Arens |
Rohin Noori
Nawid Noori |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 1:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Arens |
Thomas Brock
Peter Lorek |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Kruse |
Niclas Hegelich
Heiko Beck |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
07.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Heck |
Ulrich Berg
Marco Singer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Kruse |
Ute Hufeisen
Thomas Welzel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Kruse |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Alexander Niehaus |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Kruse |
Tobias Orthen
Carsten Christiansen |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
14.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Arens |
Jan Krämer
Dennis Weithöner |
2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Kruse |
Nawid Noori
Rohin Noori |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Arens |
Andreas Pertl
Meinolf Adamek |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 |