Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 2-1 | Klara Heinemann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Oeynhausen II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Margret Rheker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
13.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dieter Heinekamp | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Grevenhagen | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Jörg Sondermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||
11.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jule Pies | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Vörden III | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Tobias Schwarze | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Juri Rau | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | SV Vörden IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Rasche | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
30.10.2023 | 4-3 | Marleen Volland | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg IV | 10:0 |
4-4 | Luca Damm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Denk | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Ingo Nagel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:3 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Karsten Willeke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TuS Bad Driburg IV | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Olaf Schmidt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Siefert | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Elbrinxen II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Leon Trope | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Harz |
Franz-Josef Hauswerth
Werner Rheker |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
13.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Bornemeier |
Dieter Heinekamp
Jörg Sondermann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
11.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Laura-Marie Becker |
Rudolf Fromme
Jule Pies |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Leonard Berg |
Andreas Rasche
Dennis Ludwig |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 1:9 |
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Bornemeier |
Marleen Volland
Luca Damm |
3:1 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Bornemeier |
Gerrit Sander
Ingo Nagel |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ole Meier |
Reinhold Forkel
Mattias Atteln |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Bornemeier |
Reiner Rissiek
Wolfgang Siefert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:7 |