Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 1-2 | Ulrich Solden | 3:1 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | VfL Schlangen | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Rainard Bunte | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alessandro Ferraro | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Fleckner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Heinz Degner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 4:6 |
2-2 | Olaf Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Kappius | 0:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 7:11 | VfL Lichtenau | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | André Berlage | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 15:13 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Elmar Loer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SC GW Paderborn VII | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Detlev Simon | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Stein | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | SC GW Paderborn V | 7:3 |
2-2 | Martin Schiefer | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
22.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Bröckling | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SV BW Etteln IV | 9:1 |
2-2 | Stefan Volmari | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
10.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ulrich Solden | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | VfL Schlangen | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Volker Grenner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ulrich Klaus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Manfred Heinemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 1-2 | Heinz Degner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Birgit Osburg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 10:12 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Meier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TTV Hövelhof IV | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Voss | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Ulrich Solden
Manuel Kühn |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Alessandro Ferraro
Andreas Fleckner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Heinz Degner
Thomas Zahner |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Manfred Berlage
Peter Kappius |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Elmar Loer
Dirk Striewe |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Markus Stein
Eduard Willms |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
22.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Andreas Josephs
Dennis Börsting |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Ulrich Solden
Manuel Kühn |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:0 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Marius Haacke
Thomas Fleckner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Heinz Degner
Thomas Zahner |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Drescher |
Wolfgang Voss
Sigrid Meier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:1 |