Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Schappals | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SC GW Paderborn IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Schlenger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Stork | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg IV | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Thorsten Wenzel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Heiko Kretschmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV BW Sande II | 7:3 |
1-1 | Michael Heggen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Richert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SC Concordia Scharmede II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Klaus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Skirde | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SC BW Ostenland II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Michael Brune | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Meintrup | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | DJK Delbrück II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Adnan Öztas | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 10:12 | |||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Jungblut | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SC GW Paderborn VI | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Niklas Senf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | ||||
10.01.2024 | 2-1 | Sebastian Bond | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Hövelhof III | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Schlender | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Robert Hansmeier | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | SV GW Steinhausen | 7:3 |
1-1 | Holger Gerken | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Irmgard Rustemeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg IV | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Ludger Wegener | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Richert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 11:6 | SC Concordia Scharmede II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Klaus | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Patrick Burmann | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SC GW Paderborn VI | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Ralf Jungblut | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Johannes Schlenger
Olaf Lohmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
17.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Benjamin Stork
Pascal Lesen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Michael Heggen
Heiko Kretschmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:3 | ||
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Daniel Klaus
Andreas Richert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Michael Brune
Willi Fortströer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Michael Meintrup
Matthias Benesch |
2:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Jürgen Strauß
Patrick Burmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Sebastian Schlender
Sebastian Bond |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Robert Hansmeier
Bernd Lücking |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Werner Becker
Hans Werner Ahle |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Daniel Klaus
Andreas Richert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Jürgen Strauß
Thomas Koke |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:5 |