Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 4-3 | Joel Lüttke-Dartmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:1 | DJK Delbrück III | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Frank Steinkemper | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Maurice Günther | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV Schloß Neuhaus III | 5:5 |
3-3 | Albert Strelau | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Boris Schütz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Bad Lippspringe II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Franz Sander | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Nikolai König | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV RW Alfen IV | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Sven Grzibek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Simon Jakobi | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuRa Elsen VIII | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Horst-Theodor Dietrich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Udo Pape-Kampmeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Heide Paderborn VI | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Walter Rüsing | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:2 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 4-3 | Juliane Brauckmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTV Hövelhof VI | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Sigrid Meier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralph Thijssen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SC Concordia Scharmede III | 8:2 |
3-3 | Michael Appelbaum | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Becker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg VI | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Irmgard Rustemeier | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Paul Ahlemeyer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV RW Bentfeld III | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Gerhard Ruthmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Fabian Hils
Joel Lüttke-Dartmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Martin Luong
Albert Strelau |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Dietmar Grüter
Rainer Wille |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Sven Grzibek
Nikolai König |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 10:0 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Niklas Jakobi
Simon Jakobi |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Eugen Huber
Walter Rüsing |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Dirk Gawlick
Thorsten Pack |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:4 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Manfred Kappius
Christian König |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Artur Penger
Irmgard Rustemeier |
1:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jevgeni Stambler |
Volker Brömmelsiek
Paul Ahlemeyer |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:6 |