Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 4-3 | Sebastian Klaholz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 16:14 | 4:11 | TuS Oeventrop II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Michael Donner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||
20.09.2023 | 4-3 | Adnan Xhaka | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Werner Blume | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Sophia Hamm | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TV Fredeburg III | 2:8 |
3-3 | Dominik Heimes | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Scheel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten VI | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Meinolf Bader | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Gerbracht | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TV Brilon II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Udo Rischen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
08.01.2024 | 2-2 | Jörg Peiffer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TV Suttrop IV | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Volkert Bahrenberg | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 2-2 | Matthias Nolte | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TuS Medebach III | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Markus Lübbert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Ulrich Dolle | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TuS Nuttlar | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Leonhardt Wegener | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 2-2 | Thomas Thiele | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | TTC Niederbergheim III | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Siegfried Baumhoff | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 1-1 | Hubertus Henneke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TuS Brunskappel II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Thomas Minge | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonas Mues |
Sebastian Klaholz
Michael Donner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Niedbala |
Werner Blume
Adnan Xhaka |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 2:8 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Niedbala |
Dirk Beule
Dominik Heimes |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Mues |
Oliver Steeg
Jürgen Scheel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Mues |
Fabian Hilleckenbach
Udo Rischen |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
08.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Niedbala |
Jörg Peiffer
Ulrich Nolte |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:0 |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Niedbala |
Markus Lübbert
Matthias Nolte |
2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Niedbala |
Peter Kraus
Markus Kramer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Niedbala |
Walter Laws
Christian Elsner |
3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dorothee Dolle |
Hubertus Henneke
Johannes Höppner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Werner Happe |
Klaus Kietsch
Levin Tillmann |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |