Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Strothmann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IX | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Timm Camps | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
04.09.2023 | 4-3 | Björn Peters | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 4:9 |
4-4 | Markus Isbaner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 13:15 | ||||
20.09.2023 | 6-5 | Pia Schmitz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Kettwiger Sportverein III | 9:7 |
5-5 | Gerhard Steinebach | 1:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 16:14 | 4:11 | ||||
27.09.2023 | 6-5 | Jürgen Behmer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTF Sterkrade | 9:3 |
24.10.2023 | 5-6 | Karsten Schnacke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV | 9:3 | ||
25.10.2023 | 4-3 | Norbert Winz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | RuWa Dellwig II | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Günter Schandinat | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 6-5 | Kenan Eren | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TV Kupferdreh | 5:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | René Schneider | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Jörg Spohr | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D3-D3 | David Mohr |
Dirk Strothmann
Timm Camps |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:9 |
04.09.2023 | D3-D3 | David Mohr |
Markus Isbaner
Mirko Kehren |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
20.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Juan Pablo Rothkegel Ide |
Rainer Rehosek
Gerhard Steinebach |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
27.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Juan Pablo Rothkegel Ide |
Michael Janda
Jürgen Behmer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
24.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Wei-Guang Zhong |
Andre von der Lippe
Andre Rodewald |
3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
25.10.2023 | D3-D3 | David Mohr |
Günter Schandinat
Bernd Ammerschuber |
2:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
30.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Wei-Guang Zhong |
Christoph Schmalfeldt
Andreas Stüttgen |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Gross |
Markus Zander
Lennard Kramer |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:6 |