Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Bergen | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS Dielingen | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Marvin Kreyenhagen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Celine Kreyenhagen | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Robin | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTV Lübbecke IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Anita Buhrmester | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Fricke | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SC Hollwede IV | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Dietmar Pieper | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Kim Eileen Buballa | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde VII | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Rathert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Wildemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | HSC Alswede II | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Friedrich Droste | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 18:16 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Reinies | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TuS Dielingen II | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Frank Plewka | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 15:17 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rene Weihe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | PSG Gewe Minden | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Fabian Walter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Krüger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV Leteln-Weser V | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Tran | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 2-1 | Julian Nicolai | 2:3 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 1:11 | TuS Dielingen II | 1:8 |
2-2 | Frank Plewka | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Gehrmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SC BW Vehlage III | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Finn Bremermann | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||
09.04.2024 | 4-3 | Mark Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick III | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Hartmut Hachmeister | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Ernst-Wilhelm Block | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Sudbrink |
Andre Hafer
Marvin Kreyenhagen |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:8 |
28.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Karsten Frerichs |
Peter Baumert
Uwe Haselhorst |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Jürgen Fricke
Dietmar Pieper |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 8:1 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Kim Eileen Buballa
Jelan Nasro |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 8:0 | ||
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Lars Wildemann
Friedrich Droste |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:4 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Sebastian Reinies
Frank Plewka |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Fabian Walter
Dominik Walter |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Stefan Krüger
Baderkhan Baker |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 8:1 | ||
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Bruland |
Julian Nicolai
Frank Plewka |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Rubin |
Carsten Böhmert
Finn Bremermann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:3 |
09.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Dieter Täfel |
Ernst-Wilhelm Block
Mark Müller |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:8 |