Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Haller | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen IX | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Zoltan Kosa | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||||
4-2 | Bernd Möller | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Grit Altmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TuS Gohfeld III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Robin Kahlert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Niklas Möllers | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | CVJM Wehrendorf VI | 8:4 |
4-4 | Karl-Friedrich Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Merle Droste | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | HSC Alswede III | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Griese | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Florian Günzel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 18:16 | TTC Enger VIII | 8:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Samir Floreth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Leteln-Weser IV | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Anna Luna Busche | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Herbert Maier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Hische | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TTU Bad Oeynhausen IX | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Jesse Büsing | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Jürgen Surmann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Rico Mann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:8 | TuS Victoria Dehme IV | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Friedrich Schlomann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Merle Droste | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 17:15 | HSC Alswede III | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Hartmut Schwarze | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Claudia Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 15:13 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Markus Haase | 3:1 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Enger VIII | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Florian Meyer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Siwar Baker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SV Leteln-Weser IV | 8:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Quentin Le Scolan
Bernd Möller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Christian Stuke
Anton Hübert |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Max Deppendorf
Niklas Möllers |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:4 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Andreas Kassing
Björn Redeker |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 19:17 | 8:1 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Hartmut Schwarze
Merle Droste |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Roesch |
Markus Haase
Florian Günzel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Herbert Maier
Bennet Sahm |
2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:8 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Bernd Möller
Jürgen Surmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Christian Stuke
Nils Weinberger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 8:5 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Hendrik Hösler
Rico Mann |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:5 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Max Deppendorf
Serhii Rudchenko |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Claudia Fuchs
Merle Droste |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:4 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Silvia Niehaus
Gabriele Balß |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:4 | ||
03.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Björn Redeker
Andreas Kassing |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:8 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Roesch |
Stefan Krüger
Baderkhan Baker |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:1 |