Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Peters | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TTC Werne 98 II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Peter Fleißig | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Kortsteger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | SV Stockum II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Dirk Krampe | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Margot Wosnitza | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 3:7 |
4-4 | David Herbst | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Löcke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Werner SC III | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Karsten Dahl | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:5 | ||||
09.01.2024 | 3-4 | Rüdiger Pielke | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Ralf Grundner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
23.01.2024 | 3-4 | Joschua Siegmund | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:0 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Klaus von Depka | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 3-4 | Dirk Krüger | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TTC SG Selm III | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Torsten Rottmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 4-3 | Erwin Grosse-Budde | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Stockum II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Krampe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 3-4 | Katharina Hüsch | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Peter Fleißig | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Wertessen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Juretzky | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Martin Peters
Peter Fleißig |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Stefan Kortsteger
Dirk Krampe |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 3:7 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Mustafa Ataman
David Herbst |
2:3 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Jürgen Löcke
Karsten Dahl |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
09.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Uwe Gröhlich
Volker Kowalski |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
23.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Huy Khoa Pham
Christian Post |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Rudolf Olbrich
Dirk Krüger |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Raphael Reckers
Dirk Krampe |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:5 |
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Axel Brocke
Peter Fleißig |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Greifenberg |
Leon Gössing
Martin Wertessen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:10 |