Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 6-5 | Ken-Lai Kow | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 13:11 | PSV Oberhausen V | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Ken Shimizu | 3:2 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Schneller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | Kettwiger Sportverein II | 9:4 | ||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Andre Poll | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Fabian Meßer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 6-5 | Johannes Dietze | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VIII | 9:2 |
07.11.2023 | 5-6 | Gerd Rinek | 2:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen | 9:7 |
6-6 | Holger Querbach | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Jürgen Koblitz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:4 | ||
21.11.2023 | 5-6 | Bernd Katschinski | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TUSEM Essen II | 9:3 | |
27.11.2023 | 6-5 | Nina Giebels | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 9:2 | |
08.01.2024 | 3-4 | Jens Gregorius | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | PSV Oberhausen V | 6:9 |
4-4 | Stephan Hagemann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 14:16 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 5-6 | Nico Richert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | MTG Horst IV | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Stefan Moritz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 5-6 | Hans-Gerd Rittkowski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Björn Peters | 0:3 | 2:11 | 16:18 | 5:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 5-6 | Guy Haeyn | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Kettwiger Sportverein II | 9:2 | ||
01.03.2024 | 6-5 | Meik Brencher | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Christof Przyklenk | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Ossowski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VIII | 9:4 |
4-4 | Ralf Matreitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Timon Anderl |
Alexander Fait
Ken Shimizu |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Harald Berger
Eberhard Koll |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Andre Poll
Christof Przyklenk |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Stephan Heub
Martin Ossowski |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 9:2 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Huseyin Yilmaz
Thomas Sagurna |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Dennis Sohn
Sascha Groll |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Alexander Heidland
Bernd Katschinski |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
27.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christoph Brüggenhorst |
Mark Becker
Marcel Müller |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:2 | ||
08.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Cremers |
Stephan Hagemann
Dimitri Cherepanov |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Armin Leonhardt |
Tim Schütz
Nico Richert |
0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
31.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Lotz |
Christian Stiffel
Björn Peters |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Timon Anderl |
Eberhard Koll
Harald Berger |
3:2 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Lotz |
Sebastian Pascheberg
Fabian Meßer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Biernath |
Martin Ossowski
Ralf Matreitz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
15.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Timon Anderl |
Michael Dohm
Holger Querbach |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 |