Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Meyer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TV Mehrhoog II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Anschlag | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Schwarz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | Weseler TV | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Markus Christ | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
24.10.2023 | 4-3 | Björn Merlet | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TTC Kranenburg | 6:0 | ||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Rene Weigang | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 2:6 | ||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Lars Holz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 17:15 | GSV Moers | 5:9 |
3-3 | Dennis Müller | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Schönwiese | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Thorsten Kamp | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Yaroslav Chmykhalenko | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf III | 0:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Alexander Bergmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TV Voerde | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan Robin Schlüter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
17.01.2024 | 4-3 | Rudi Balzer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:6 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 6:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Burmeister |
Winfried Terhorst
Andre Tenbrock-Ingenhorst |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Binder |
Veit Grüttgen
Gordon Thiel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
24.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thi Altenschmidt |
Bernhard Lamers
Björn Merlet |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:0 |
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thi Altenschmidt |
Dirk Wolbring
Rene Weigang |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Burmeister |
Lars Holz
Til Scholz |
1:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Burmeister |
Thorsten Kamp
Franko Grisari |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Helmut Raaymann |
Jiaxing Guo
Micheal Kalaitzidis |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Marco Wittfeld |
Marc-Stephan Engel
Karim Heni |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 | |
17.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ismail Öz |
Dirk Abel
Rudi Balzer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:0 |