Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TuS Ahmsen II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Dittmar Reker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 2-1 | Armin Luckat | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Silixen II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Reiner Falke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
13.02.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Oberbracht | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SV Bavenhausen III | 6:4 |
1-1 | Klaus Winkelmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
27.02.2024 | 1-2 | Adrian Huck | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTG Lemgo V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Gierke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Münster | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | VfL Lieme | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Michael Winter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 1-2 | Detlev Ortmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Detlef Möller | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
19.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Nolting | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Grabherr | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
16.04.2024 | 1-2 | Cedrik Pawellek | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTG Lemgo IV | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Thomas Korf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
30.04.2024 | 2-1 | Fynn Berkemeier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTS Detmold IV | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Knappe | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andre Ginau |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Thomas Moosmayer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andre Ginau |
Reiner Falke
Günther Kuhfuß |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
13.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andre Ginau |
Andrea Mönch
Sven Lübbing |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
27.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andre Ginau |
Matthias Gierke
Jens Terzyk |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Andre Ginau |
Christian Münster
Malte Vogt |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andre Ginau |
Detlef Möller
Günter Knäpp |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andre Ginau |
Jürgen Grabherr
Paul Reger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
16.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Tobias Büker |
Thomas Korf
Cedrik Pawellek |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
30.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Andre Ginau |
Fynn Berkemeier
Thomas Rieß |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:5 |