Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Danny Schulte | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten III | 0:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | 3-3 | Ralf Kurek | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTC Werne 98 III | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Jonas Völz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Schleimer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTV Ense 1975 II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Harald Luckert | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-2 | Adam Janko | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC SG Selm IV | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Richard Pötter | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-2 | Daniel Kämper | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 1:9 | |
1-2 | Andreas Moroz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 3-3 | Denis Bilzer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | VfB 08 Lünen II | 3:7 |
3-4 | David Herbst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 3-3 | Rudi Laupichler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 13:11 | TTF Lünen III | 7:3 |
3-4 | Theodor Scholz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 3-3 | Norbert Börste | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TTC Werne 98 III | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Jonas Völz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 3-3 | Stefan Massling | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC SG Selm IV | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Marian Wollny | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 3-3 | Martin Evermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTF Lünen III | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Rudi Laupichler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
20.04.2024 | 4-4 | Wolfgang Köhler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Holger Wehlend | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Mike Menzl |
Benedikt Stiller
Matthias Havestadt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | David Miszczak |
Till Willerding
Jonas Völz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 6:4 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Mike Menzl |
Uwe Marksteiner
Mirko Tauber |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:4 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | David Neufeld |
Richard Pötter
Stefan Massling |
1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | David Miszczak |
Andreas Moroz
Siegmund Schmidt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | David Miszczak |
Denis Bilzer
David Herbst |
3:2 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 20:18 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Mähner |
Thomas Goretzki
Martin Evermann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Simon Mähner |
Marc Urbschat
Norbert Börste |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
20.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Simon Mähner |
Richard Pötter
Stefan Massling |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Simon Mähner |
Thomas Goretzki
Martin Evermann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 2:8 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Simon Mähner |
Thomas Ehrhardt
Wolfgang Köhler |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 4:6 |