Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Storey | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | DJK GW Amelsbüren III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Kroker | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Gregor Mester | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1. TTC Münster VIII | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Robin Stock | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | ||||
22.11.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Kroll | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TuS Hiltrup VII | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Peters | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jessica Kern | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TuS Hiltrup VIII | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Martin Kroll | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 4-3 | Max Wieging | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 12:10 | SV BW Aasee V | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Frank Schwanekamp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 3-4 | Jessica Kern | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TuS Hiltrup VIII | 4:6 |
3-3 | Werner Grempels | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 4-3 | Egon Gospodarek | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | DJK Borussia Münster | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Hans Georg Tietjen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jakob Ellwardt |
Tim Storey
John Storey |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Angelika Kalinowski |
Benjamin Osthege
Gregor Mester |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
22.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jakob Ellwardt |
Martin Kroll
Thomas Peters |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johannes Langer |
Martin Kroll
Jessica Kern |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Schmitz |
Sophie Briefs
Max Wieging |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Justus Schulte |
Jörg Eckert
Georg Kluge |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Helmig |
Julian Kloß
Thomas Hüsken |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jakob Ellwardt |
Jürgen Friedrich-Brüggemann
Herman Soesanto |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 |