Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Oliver Caszka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TuS Westfalia Sölde IV | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Pascal Pisulski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ETSV Witten IV | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Lennard Wittkamp | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Schulte | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 8:3 |
3-3 | Sebastian Rust | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Jürgen Albert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 3-4 | Siegfried Okon | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 13:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Uwe Buttkus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Thilo Noll | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Wetter | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Thorsten Schmidt | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | |||
3-1 | Samuel Scheliga | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Detring | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne II | 1:8 |
2-2 | Mario Schwarz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jakob Langkau | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ETSV Witten IV | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Jan Rüßmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Michael Lezycki | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Schulte | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Mehrdad Etemadi | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Michel Frederik Okon | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:13 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl IV | 8:3 |
3-3 | Siegfried Okon | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Tim Urlacher | 3:2 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:7 | |||
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Thilo Noll | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Wetter | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Dietmar Hasenbein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Samuel Scheliga | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Hans-Armin Stünkel
Tobias Schmidt |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Seel |
Pascal Pisulski
Lennard Wittkamp |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:3 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Jürgen Albert
Andreas Schulte |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Seel |
Siegfried Okon
Georg Lanhenke |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Seel |
Frank Noll
Thilo Noll |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 20:18 | 8:5 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Mario Schwarz
Thorsten Orlowski |
0:3 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 1:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Michael Lezycki
Robert Huber |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:8 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Werner Caspari
Andreas Schulte |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Tim Urlacher
Edwin Esser |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:3 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Seel |
Frank Noll
Dietmar Hasenbein |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |