Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 3-3 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TuRa Brüggen | 9:1 |
4-3 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 3-3 | Markus Hutter | 3:2 | 11:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 |
3-4 | Michael Willemsen | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-3 | Muhammad Kutiny | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Cedric Dengler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-2 | Günter Bellen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 5:5 | |
1-2 | Gerhard May | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 3-3 | Hanno Platen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Thomas Bröxkes | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
14.01.2024 | 3-3 | Nils Meier | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TV Vorst II | 7:3 |
4-3 | Roland Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 3-3 | Helmut Frantzen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | DJK VfL Willich V | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Michael Obst | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-3 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TuRa Brüggen | 9:1 |
3-4 | Ingo Gill | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Simon Thiem | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Wagner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-3 | Martin Friemel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | SV BR Forstwald V | 9:1 | |
4-3 | Stephan Ehmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:1 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 3-3 | Achim Keidies | 3:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 8:2 |
3-1 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
12.03.2024 | 2-2 | Manfred Hermsen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Michael Prötzsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 3-3 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 8:2 | |
1-3 | Marcel Müller | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Nils Drephal
Tamás Tölgyesi |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
24.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Jörg Schmidt
Petra Rußbild |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Vincent Tschöp
Muhammad Kutiny |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Uchmann |
Gerhard May
Günter Bellen |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Hanno Platen
Thomas Bröxkes |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
14.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Bernd Bundus
Roland Lehmann |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Janick Gerst
Joachim Meyer |
3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Hendrik Hintzen
Ingo Gill |
3:0 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Uchmann |
Rene Baumann
Simon Thiem |
3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:7 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Uchmann |
Jörg Schmidt
Michael Willemsen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Uchmann |
Manfred Hermsen
Heinz-Dieter Wellen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 |