Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Katrin Draese | 3:2 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:8 | TUSEM Essen III | 5:5 |
4-2 | Julia Niedenzu | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Jana Karrasch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Zabinski | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | RuWa Dellwig III | 6:9 |
3-3 | Stefan Haus | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 2-2 | Julia Heinrichs | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV | 9:1 |
2-1 | Petra Gebauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Kaminski | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XII | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Marc Hebben | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Fabienne Berkenfeld | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 2:11 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Gisela Schimmelpfennig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Vanessa Mattner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TUSEM Essen IV | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Maki Dieffenbach | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Kerstin Engel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-2 | Jeniffer Fischer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:2 | RuWa Dellwig | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Cornelia Schießleder | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Dietmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | Meidericher TTC 47 III | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Carsten Mau | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lilly Plass | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SG Schönebeck | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Victoria Falkenhagen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Jennifer Reimus | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lara Marlen Schlootz |
Katrin Draese
Maki Dieffenbach |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
19.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Lara Marlen Schlootz |
Bernd Ammerschuber
Georg Nauth |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lara Marlen Schlootz |
Julia Heinrichs
Nicole Gebauer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Yurii Pershikov |
Fabio Meister
Bjarne Weber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 3:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Lara Marlen Schlootz |
Fabienne Berkenfeld
Georgina Schnelting |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lara Marlen Schlootz |
Cornelia Schießleder
Anika Schwarz |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Yurii Pershikov |
Ralf Dietmann
Maik Sarbinowski |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ayla Maria Schlootz |
Victoria Falkenhagen
Lilly Plass |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |