Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 3-4 | Tim Osburg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | Essener TTV II | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Salomo Mermagen | 2:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
05.09.2023 | 4-3 | Karsten Linnemann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Marvin Reimann | 2:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marius Kremer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Michael Jannes | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten Linnemann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Marvin Reimann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
31.01.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Hoffmann | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Andreas Reich | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jaron Jütte | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Essener TTV | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Torsten Kleeberg | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Küper | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ESV Großenbaum II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Alfred Hansmeier | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
11.03.2024 | 4-3 | Timo Schnorr | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TUSEM Essen IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Ulrike Kuhl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
21.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ralph Gärtner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:1 | HSV Überruhr | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Adam Gruszka | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Jannes | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Philip Sillichner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Armin Leonhardt |
Timon Mildenberger
Salomo Mermagen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Armin Leonhardt |
Torben Wagenhals
Karsten Linnemann |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marc Tenbrink |
Jona Oelmann
Marius Kremer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Vogt |
Torben Wagenhals
Karsten Linnemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Vogt |
Andreas Reich
Michael Hoffmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marc Tenbrink |
Felix Kleeberg
Torsten Kleeberg |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marc Tenbrink |
Laurenz Merten
Michael Küper |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marc Tenbrink |
Svenja Berger
Ulrike Kuhl |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
21.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marc Tenbrink |
Adam Gruszka
Ralph Gärtner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marc Tenbrink |
Zbigniew Jaroni
Michael Jannes |
3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |