Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | 1-1 | Lennard Misiewicz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Finley Alexander Bici | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 1-1 | Jonas Flütebories | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TV Verl | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Lazar Markovic | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 2-1 | Felix Scholz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:2 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Niclas Richert | 3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Lion Wagenknecht | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Lasse Osada | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 1-2 | Finley Alexander Bici | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Patrick Albrecht | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | ||||
1-3 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-1 | Jonas Flütebories | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TV Verl | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Lazar Markovic | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Finley Alexander Bici
Mattheus Pagenkemper |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Jonas Flütebories
Lazar Markovic |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Mattheus Pagenkemper
Niclas Richert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Lasse Osada
Lion Wagenknecht |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Patrick Albrecht
Finley Alexander Bici |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lukas Nienaber |
Jonas Flütebories
Lazar Markovic |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |