Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Rehn | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | Hülser SV | 9:3 | |
10.09.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Jecker | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | TTC DJK Neukirchen | 9:2 | |
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Maximilian Peters | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Marvin Krakau | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Cönen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Philipp Reuter | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 5:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Jonas | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTC Waldniel II | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Leupold | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Denis Tomic | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 2:9 |
1-1 | Oliver Belles | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 6-5 | Justin Broich | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach | 9:5 |
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lukas Polaczy | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Anrather TK RW | 2:6 | |
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Erik Tretbar | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luis Kostyra | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Thiemo Janßen | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Polaczy | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 6:9 |
2-2 | Philipp Reuter | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 13:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Jakobs | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Wickrath III | 9:1 | ||
18.01.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Schüller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 2:6 | ||
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | Darius Venclovas | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:6 |
4-4 | Daniel Löwe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Kuemmel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SC BW Mülhausen | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Carsten Riechert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Andre Möhle | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 5:5 |
4-4 | Aytekin Cam | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marcel Heinrichs | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:1 | |
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Schreurs | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 | |
17.03.2024 | 1-2 | Dominik Schages | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 0:9 | ||
21.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Preuss | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 16:18 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich | 3:9 |
2-2 | Michael Kern | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Fothen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Marc Linders | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Richad Nazari | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcel Brunner |
Michael Stangier
Jonas Nötzel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
10.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Brunner |
Mark Hellweg
Luca Kindler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:2 | ||
19.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Maximilian Peters
Maurits Gommans |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Philipp Reuter
Felix Vander |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Sebastian Jonas
Michael Elschner |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 9:6 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Pollan |
Oliver Belles
Denis Tomic |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 2:9 | ||
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Marcel Brunner |
Heinrich Winkler
Fabian Losberg |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Christen |
Remco van Steenwijk
Rainer Fischer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:6 | ||
05.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fischer |
Thomas Schmitz
Maximilian Herbrand |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Luis Kostyra
Tom Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Fischer |
Thiemo Janßen
Omar Mahros |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fischer |
Lukas Polaczy
Jens Weyers |
3:2 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Fischer |
Daniel Rothe
Sebastian Keil |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
18.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
René Holz
Chrysostomos Makedas |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 |
20.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Marvin Krakau
Linus Lennertz |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | |
27.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Marvin Krakau |
Dominic Fohler
Minh Le |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Roland Wolters
Aytekin Cam |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Oliver Belles
Rudi Balzer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Michael Schreurs
Thomas Schmitz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
17.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Frank Pollan |
Dominik Schages
Thiemo Janßen |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 0:9 |
21.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fischer |
Ulrich Preuss
Bettina Balfoort |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 3:9 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fischer |
Stefan Würz
Marc Linders |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fischer |
Markus Haissig
Bekir Aydin |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 |