Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Geilhausen | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Marius Kremer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Timon Mildenberger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | Essener TTV II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Salomo Mermagen | 1:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
26.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jan-Oliver Classen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 3:7 |
2-2 | Torben Wagenhals | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andre van Kempen | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Holger Querbach | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Benno Schmidl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | Essener TTV | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Salomo Mermagen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Leonhardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | SC Buschhausen IV | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Biernath | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Volker Herbst | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ESV Großenbaum II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Laurenz Merten | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Verhoven | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TUSEM Essen IV | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Carina Marx | 2:3 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Wan-Tae Kim | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Jona Oelmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Torben Wagenhals | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Jan-Oliver Classen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 1-2 | Andre van Kempen | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Andreas Böhner | 3:2 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Felix Kleeberg | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Essener TTV | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Timon Mildenberger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Stephan Verhoven | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TUSEM Essen IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Svenja Berger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Schröder |
Marius Kremer
Benjamin Geilhausen |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3:7 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Gruszka |
Timon Mildenberger
Gabriel Acheampong |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Gruszka |
Torben Wagenhals
Karsten Linnemann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Gruszka |
Andre van Kempen
Holger Querbach |
1:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Gruszka |
Felix Kleeberg
Gabriel Acheampong |
2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Zander |
Marc Tenbrink
Markus Vogt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Gruszka |
Volker Herbst
Darko Podunavac |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Gruszka |
Stephan Verhoven
Carina Marx |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Gruszka |
Jona Oelmann
Michael Jannes |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Gruszka |
Jan-Oliver Classen
Marvin Reimann |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Gruszka |
Andreas Böhner
Michael Hoffmann |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Gruszka |
Timon Mildenberger
Markus Friedburg |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Schröder |
Svenja Berger
Ulrike Kuhl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 5:5 |