Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dietmar Engel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Holger Teppe | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Olaf Schmidt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Gerlich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Simon Imort | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Tilo Troschka | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTF Schwelm | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Radel | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Meinolf Adamek | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Thomas Boerner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Detlef Michler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Phillip Just | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Attila Nagy | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Hagen II | 0:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Singer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TV Volmarstein | 9:6 |
3-3 | Christian Hohaus | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Beine | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SF Schnee II | 9:1 | ||
10.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Hufeisen | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 2:9 |
2-2 | Ute Hufeisen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Christiansen | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Erdogan Karakaya | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Olaf Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Lutz Beckmann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:9 | |||
01.02.2024 | 1-2 | Bernhard Schaffran | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Dennis Weithöner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Tayfun Aslan | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Mark Schmottlach | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Hans-Dieter Sirowatka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTF Schwelm | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Christian Arens | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:0 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Pertl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Marcel Schrötter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 4-3 | Nicole Fleige | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | DJK BW Annen IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Röttgerding | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Philip Elsenbruch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Hagen II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Ben Runde | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 15:17 | 11:5 | |||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Marco Singer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TV Volmarstein | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Ulrich Berg | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Welzel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 6:9 |
3-3 | Michael Reuter | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
21.04.2024 | 4-3 | Sebastian Kottmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SF Schnee II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Leon Buchsein | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Dietmar Engel
Jürgen Pollack |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Niehaus |
Alexander Schmidt
Patrick Mehring |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Niehaus |
Simon Imort
Martin Gerlich |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Niehaus |
Tilo Troschka
Peter Heck |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Oliver Grbesa |
Michael Borlinghaus
Mitko Iliev |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Alexander Bednarz
Erik Werdelmann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:9 | |
06.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Oliver Grbesa |
Marius Orlowski
Niclas Hegelich |
1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Sven Zühlsdorf
Holger Erb |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
10.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Ute Hufeisen
Meinhard Skupsch |
0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Oleg Zhynzher |
Patrick Schmidt
Erdogan Karakaya |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Patrick Mehring
Holger Teppe |
3:1 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
01.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Alexander Schuchart |
Rolf Hübert
Jürgen Niemarkt |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Walid Bouhahi |
Nawid Noori
Rohin Noori |
3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Tilo Troschka
Michael Kruse |
2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:3 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Niehaus |
Marcel Schrötter
Meinolf Adamek |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
10.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Niehaus |
Thomas Mokler
Phillip Just |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Attila Nagy
Dario Vrebac |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
18.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Matthias Hedtmann
Christian Hohaus |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Niehaus |
Jürgen Hufeisen
Michael Reuter |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
21.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Niehaus |
Henrik Gast
Leon Buchsein |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 |