Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | 4-4 | Cedric Dengler | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 9:1 |
3-4 | Muhammad Kutiny | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-4 | Andreas Wagner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Yannick Raschdorf | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-4 | Rainer Ludwig | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Heinz-Dieter Wellen | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
14.01.2024 | 2-2 | Ahmad Alobeid | 3:1 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TSV Kaldenkirchen II | 2:8 | |
2-1 | Markus van Gerven | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-1 | Phil Stolzenberger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTC Waldniel V | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Gabriel van der Hoef | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-4 | Thomas Uchmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Andreas Lukas | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 1-1 | Markus Weckop | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTC Rheindahlen III | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Axel Herbst | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 1-2 | Anna Frauenrath | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SV BR Forstwald VII | 3:7 |
1-1 | Birgit Krings | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Brigitte Hellmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Vincent Tschöp
Muhammad Kutiny |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nils Drephal |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Bauer |
Birgit Krings
Rainer Ludwig |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Bauer |
Markus van Gerven
Ahmad Alobeid |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jasper Tißen |
Phil Stolzenberger
Fabian Taplick |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Hendrik Hintzen |
Andreas Lukas
Thomas Uchmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Simon Delißen |
Julia Schenker
Leon Hoffmanns |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
17.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jasper Tißen |
Birgit Krings
Anna Frauenrath |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |