Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Darius Slanina | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | PTSV Dortmund II | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Stephan Finn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Behringer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Jozwiak | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Rüdiger Opitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:2 | |
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Viktor Brauer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TuS Scharnhorst | 9:1 | |
25.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marcel Stephan | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 2:9 |
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Rene Verhoog | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer II | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Marc Berning | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 14:12 | ||||
20.03.2024 | 2-1 | Torsten Trzeciak | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Franz-Josef Welp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.03.2024 | 1-2 | Darius Slanina | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 3:11 | PTSV Dortmund II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Björn Münzberg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Viktor Brauer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:4 | TuS Scharnhorst | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Rainer Schöttling | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.05.2024 | 1-2 | Astrid Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Grundschöttel III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Binzenbach | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Braun |
Darius Slanina
Markus Ehrlich |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Braun |
Thomas Jozwiak
Volker Helm |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Braun |
Günther Ziethoff
Ralf Syldatke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Braun |
Patrick Mahnke
Viktor Zeiser |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
25.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Braun |
Yannick Fadeev
Marcel Stephan |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
28.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Braun |
Michael Willschütz
Georgios Tsolpidis |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
20.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Sieben |
Torsten Trzeciak
Andreas Mindt |
0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 8:8 | ||
21.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Dirk Sieben |
Darius Slanina
Björn Münzberg |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | |
13.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Braun |
Patrick Mahnke
Artur Konowalczyk |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:8 |