Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Philip Boesenberg | 3:1 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK Buchholz | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Alexander Fridmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | |||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jaron Jütte | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Essener TTV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Acheampong | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:0 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jochen Kirchner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | PSV Oberhausen VII | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Heinz-Friedrich Peil | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Lenny Terlinden | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TUSEM Essen II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Timo Schnorr | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Norbert Kalff | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen IV | 5:9 |
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Riyad Faquiri | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Marco Marczak | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Leo Bodenstein | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Leni Kästner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jolina Hillebrandt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | PSV Oberhausen | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Madleen Tecklenburg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Khoi Nghiem | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ESV GW Essen II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Jürgen Lutscheidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 5-6 | Eckhard Wefelnberg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | STV Hünxe II | 9:5 | ||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Paul Borgart | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 14:12 | DSC Kaiserberg | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Vogelsang | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marharyta Pavliuk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Schluchter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Alexander Fridmann
Philip Boesenberg |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Gabriel Acheampong
Jaron Jütte |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ali Kaya |
Orhan Özcan
Raphael Jansen |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Timo Schnorr
Lenny Terlinden |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Ratajczak |
Werner Kudla
Marc Gröters |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Marco Marczak
Bastian Bartnik |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Leni Kästner
Leo Bodenstein |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Madleen Tecklenburg
Jolina Hillebrandt |
2:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Paul Broja |
Jürgen Lutscheidt
Dieter Quednau |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Rolf Genzmer |
Pavlo Tokarev
Jannik Lordick |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Paul Broja |
Michael Vogelsang
Paul Borgart |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:5 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabio Bittins |
Jakob Schluchter
Joshua Floyd Holstein |
0:3 | 3:11 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 4:6 |